ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13877085
nr 1387 7085
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. 'Skägga'. Signed, numbered 226/250. Subject: 41x33, outer dimensions including frame: 69x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Skägga". Signerad, numrerad 226/250. Motivet: 41x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x54 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:28:35
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr